Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, THIRLMERE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+1.0%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+53.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6EB
← Back to All Properties