Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WARTON AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3ZW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£342,000
+49.3%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 26 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3ZW
← Back to All Properties