67, SANDY LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 4EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.3%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+242.3%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+11.0%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+104.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1