37, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8WP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+40.4%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,950+160.3%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+30.3%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 2 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1