Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SUN COURT, ANN BEAUMONT WAY, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£598,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£598,500
+4.1%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+5.5%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£545,000
Sold on 15 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6SA
← Back to All Properties