Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THURBERN ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+22.0%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+141.2%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0PJ
← Back to All Properties