Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROOKWOOD WAY, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+3.7%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+0.6%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7GW
← Back to All Properties