Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, HIGHLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£17,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+13.2%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+201.1%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9NQ
← Back to All Properties