Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, OAKFORD COURT, NEWSHAW LANE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+6.5%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
-34.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2AB
← Back to All Properties