Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, AINTREE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
-27.3%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+95.9%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+82.5%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BD
← Back to All Properties