Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LYNDHURST, BEACH ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,500
+75.3%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+103.6%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7RW
← Back to All Properties