55, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 4NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,000+68.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+138.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1