89, ALL SAINTS ROAD, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB8 8ES

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+27.9%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000-13.7%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500+57.4%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+35.7%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1