130, HALLAM STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 4HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+23.8%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+157.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+135.0%
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 7 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1