115, WOOD GROVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 3FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£29,592 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000+145.0%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,592 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,408
Sold on 13 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1