7, AINSWORTH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 2PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.6%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+157.6%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+95.4%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,450
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1