90, HOLMLANDS DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 0UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000-2.3%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+276.1%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+19.4%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 7 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1