Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£97,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+64.5%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Detached
+£97,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+55.9%
Sold on 13 November 2001
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TS
← Back to All Properties