14, LONG MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.4%
Price Change
+£323,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+336.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£323,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,250+10.6%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1