Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, JENKIN WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 4BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+27.8%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 4BG
← Back to All Properties