Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FLORA ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
-5.5%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,950
+76.2%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+60.7%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7LN
← Back to All Properties