Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THIRLMERE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+37.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+37.0%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 9FL
← Back to All Properties