Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DALTON WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+80.1%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+41.6%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,200
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1DS
← Back to All Properties