Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PRINTERS DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7GT
← Back to All Properties