Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MORANT CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+14.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2FY
← Back to All Properties