Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+75.0%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+117.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+37.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1DW
← Back to All Properties