33, SUFFOLK ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+10.5%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+282.2%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+8.4%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1