Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£36,500
+21.7%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+200.0%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4NS
← Back to All Properties