Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76A, NEW HEY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.5%
Price Change
+£66,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,500
+100.5%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£66,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,600
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4AJ
← Back to All Properties