51, HOLLYBUSH ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+163.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995+111.5%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1