Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAGISTER DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+54.4%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
-1.7%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GE
← Back to All Properties