Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 28, MEDINA VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£260,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£640,000
+68.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£260,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,950
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2RN
← Back to All Properties