93, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+1.9%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+202.9%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+3.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+99.7%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1