Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RAEDWALD WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 6SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+34.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,500
Sold on 11 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 6SN
← Back to All Properties