Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, YALE CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+70.5%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+39.2%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+35.0%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0UJ
← Back to All Properties