Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£60,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+38.9%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£60,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,800
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WP
← Back to All Properties