35, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6XZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000-6.4%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+47.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+66.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+54.5%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1