Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, CORBETT COURT, THE BROW, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-14.0%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-27.0%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 5 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DD
← Back to All Properties