Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LITCHAM ROAD, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+20.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+41.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 14 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2PS
← Back to All Properties