Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, FOUR OAKS COURT, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+106.5%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2UX
← Back to All Properties