Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, STUART STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-3.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+219.4%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0DU
← Back to All Properties