Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DE-HAVILAND WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,999
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£31,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,999
+27.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£31,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6DH
← Back to All Properties