Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
374, BURNCROSS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+58.8%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1SJ
← Back to All Properties