38, WHINNIE HOUSE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 6TG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,000-16.3%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000+101.5%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,700+7.3%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+5.7%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1