58, OLD LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 8AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000-2.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,750+32.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1