Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COPPICE AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+4.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 26 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6QS
← Back to All Properties