Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HALL FARM CLOSE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 10 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2NG
← Back to All Properties