Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BALLIOL ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+23.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+30.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4RE
← Back to All Properties