BASEMENT FLAT 2, 8, ORIENTAL PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1129.0%
Price Change
+£194,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,000+1129.0%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1