Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HUMBER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
+8.3%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+90.3%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+37.8%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7HL
← Back to All Properties